EREBIDAE

ARCTIINAE ARCTIINI EUCHROMIINA (suite)

2659- Loxophlebia bisigna (Kaye, 1911)

2660- Loxophlebia cinctata Hampson, 1905

2661- Loxophlebia coccinifera (Dognin, 1912)

2662- Loxophlebia crocata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)

2663- Loxophlebia diaphana (Sepp, [1843-1848])

2664- Loxophlebia postflavia Druce, 1898

2665- Loxophlebia splendens (Möschler, 1872)

2666- Macrocneme adonis Druce, 1884

2667- Macrocneme aurifera Hampson, 1914

2668- Macrocneme lades (Cramer, 1775)

2669- Macrocneme orichalcea Dietz, 1994

2670- Macrocneme thyra Möschler, 1883

2671- Macrocneme thyridia Hamspon, 1898

2672- Mesothen desperata Walker, 1856

2673- Mesothen inconspicuata (Kaye, 1911)

2674- Mesothen mimus Cerda, 2008

2675- Mesothen pyrrha (Schaus, 1889)

2676- Metaloba argante (Druce, 1897)

2677- Methysia intersecta (Hampson, 1898)

2678- Methysia notabilis (Walker, 1854)

2679- Micragyrta diminuta (Walker, 1854)

2680- Mimagyrta abdominalis (Rothshcild, 1912)

2681- Myrmecopsis francoisi Cerda, 2008

2682- Myrmecopsis polistes polistes (Hübner, 1818)

2683- Mystrocneme varipes (Walker, 1854)

2684- Neotrichura nigripes (Heylaerts, 1890)

2685- Nyridela acroxantha Perty, 1833

 

 

2686- Orcynia calcarata (Walker, 1854)

2687- Phaeosphecia opaca (Walker, 1856)

2688- Pheia albisigna (Walker, 1854)

​​

2689- Pheia nana (Schaus, 1905)

2690- Pheia toulgoeti Cerda, 2008

2691- Pheia utica (Druce, 1889)

2692- Pheia xanthozona Dognin, 1910

2693- Phoenicoprocta corvica (Dognin, 1910)

2694- Phoenicoprocta vacillans (Walker, 1856)

2695- Pleurosoma angustatum (Möschler, 1878)

2696- Poecilosoma chrysis chrysis Hübner, 1823

2697- Poecilosoma eone (Hübner, [1827-1831])

2698- Poecilosoma nigerrimum (Walker, 1865)

2699- Poliopastea anthracina Klages, 1906

2700- Poliopastea maroniensis (Schaus, 1905)

2701- Poliopastea plumbea Hampson, 1898

2702- Pseudomya aflicta (Walker, 1854)

2703- Pseudomya nigrozona Schaus, 1905

2704- Pseudomya picta Schaus, 1894

2705- Pseudomya tipulina (Hübner, 1812)

2706- Psoloptera leucosticta (Hübner, 1809)

2707- Rhynchopyga cryptoleuca (Walker, 1854)

2708- Sarosa acutior (Felder, 1874)

2709- Sarosa ignicornis Hampson, 1914

2710- Saurita cassandra (Linnaeus, 1758)

2711- Saurita hemiphaea Dognin, 1909

2712- Saurita pellucida (Schaus, 1892)

2713- Saurita thoracica Kalges, 1906

2714- Sauritinia concisa (Walker, 1854)

2715- Sauritinia tricolor (Schaus, 1905)

2716- Sphecosoma alienum (Walker, 1854)

2717- Sphecosoma faurei Cerda, 2008

2718- Sphecosoma melapera Dognin, 1909

2719- Sphecosoma patawaensis Cerda, 2008

2720- Sphecosoma pictum (Druce, 1898)

2721- Sphecosoma tarsalis (Walker, 1854)

2722- Sphecosoma tenebrosum (Walker, 1854)

2723- Sphecosoma testaceum (Walker, 1854)

2724- Syntomeida melanthus melanthus Cramer, 1779

2725- Xanthyda chalcosticta (Butler, 1876)

2726- Xanthyda drucei (Kirby, 1892)

2727- Xanthyda gaudens (Walker, 1856)

2728- Xanthyda xanthosticta (Hampson, 1898)

Espèce indéterminée

 

Macrocneme sp.

Pour obtenir plus d'images sur l'espèce (mâle, femelle, recto, verso, formes), cliquer sur la photo correspondante

Psoloptera leucosticta mâle
Saurita cassandra mâle

2660

2663

2665

2668

2683

2686

2687

2685

2691

2694

2690

2696

2704

2710

2708

2706

2728

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

Photo Dominick PRUVOT

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now